02:50 阿根地区
萨米恩托德后备队 萨米恩托德后备队
0 - 0
帕兹民族JM 帕兹民族JM
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
1 - 1
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
0 - 0
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
0 - 0
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
03:00 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
4 - 0
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
03:00 巴青锦标
乌尼昂青年队 乌尼昂青年队
6 - 1
隆多诺波利斯体育青年队 隆多诺波利斯体育青年队
03:00 智利杯
圣安东尼奥联 圣安东尼奥联
1 - 2
拉卡莱拉联 拉卡莱拉联
03:00 巴青锦标
EC联合U20 EC联合U20
0 - 0
力亚拿青年队 力亚拿青年队
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
0 - 0
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
1 - 1
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
1 - 1
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
04:00 巴西乙
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
0 - 0
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
0 - 0
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
0 - 0
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
0 - 0
伊图萨因戈 伊图萨因戈
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱
0 - 0
波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技
0 - 0
尤潘基 尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达 祖文图德尤尼达
0 - 0
CA卢加诺 CA卢加诺
04:00 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
0 - 0
梅赛德斯 梅赛德斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
皇家皮拉尔 皇家皮拉尔
0 - 0
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队
0 - 0
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯
0 - 0
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
04:00 厄乙
曼塔 曼塔
2 - 1
库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC
04:00 冰岛丁
托卢坎 托卢坎
0 - 0
KM雷克雅未克 KM雷克雅未克
04:00 巴青锦标
独立SP青年队 独立SP青年队
0 - 2
瓦斯科达伽马青年队 瓦斯科达伽马青年队
04:00 冰岛U19
赫维蒂阿拉弗斯U19 赫维蒂阿拉弗斯U19
1 - 0
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
04:00 巴青锦标
圣弗朗西斯科AC U20 圣弗朗西斯科AC U20
0 - 0
圣克鲁斯阿尔塞U20 圣克鲁斯阿尔塞U20
04:10 女美锦U18
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
18 - 38
美国女篮U18 美国女篮U18
04:15 冰岛超
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
0 - 0
维京古 维京古
04:15 巴拉女联
胡麦国民队女足 胡麦国民队女足
0 - 0
塔库里女足 塔库里女足
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:00 丹女杯
北西兰女足 北西兰女足
VS
布隆德比女足 布隆德比女足
KCCA美洲豹女篮 KCCA美洲豹女篮
VS
奇迹乌鸦女篮 奇迹乌鸦女篮
希腊女篮 希腊女篮
VS
丹麦女篮 丹麦女篮
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
00:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
斯利法 斯利法
00:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
00:30 芬丙
VG纳塔利 VG纳塔利
VS
艾弗克 艾弗克
00:30 冈比亚甲
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 瓦加杜足球俱乐部
00:30 冈比亚甲
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部 塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
VS
塔林丁 塔林丁
00:30 冈比亚甲
麦地那联队FC 麦地那联队FC
VS
塞雷昆达联队 塞雷昆达联队
00:45 芬丙
祖利马尼特 祖利马尼特
VS
涅姆 涅姆
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
博游骑兵 博游骑兵
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯 隆德斯
01:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托克松德 斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳 基律纳
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
01:00 瑞典乙
哥连斯 哥连斯
VS
FC学院 FC学院
01:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
伊特宏达 伊特宏达
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
VS
贝尔加 贝尔加
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:00 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里约甲
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
02:00 巴圣杯
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯 安纳波利斯
02:00 阿乙
玛德恩 玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00 阿乙
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
02:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦 玛伦
02:00 阿乙
特里斯顿 特里斯顿
VS
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
卡里 卡里
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
00:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
00:30 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足 华盛顿精神女足
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
01:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯 希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00 巴女乙
累西腓体育女足 累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足 VF4女足
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
02:00 巴女乙
巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
02:00 巴女乙
福塔莱扎女足 福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足 3B亚马孙女足
02:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 巴丁
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00 巴丁
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图 米斯克图
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
02:00 巴高乙
EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法 维达撒法
02:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
02:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加 GE巴加
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
高卓 高卓
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
VS
弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯
02:00 阿乙
圣德尔模 圣德尔模
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
00:00 挪丙
布罗德 布罗德
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
辛尼斯B队 辛尼斯B队
VS
维达 维达
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
05:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
06:00 巴圣杯
米拉索B队 米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
08:00 美乙2
皇家空军 皇家空军
VS
双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
09:00 美乙2
犹他联 犹他联
VS
布尔德尔联 布尔德尔联
马来西亚女篮U18 马来西亚女篮U18
VS
中国台北女篮U18 中国台北女篮U18
中国香港女篮U18 中国香港女篮U18
VS
萨摩亚女篮U18 萨摩亚女篮U18
韩国女篮U18 韩国女篮U18
VS
澳大利亚女篮U18 澳大利亚女篮U18
吉尔吉斯斯坦女篮U18 吉尔吉斯斯坦女篮U18
VS
伊朗女篮U18 伊朗女篮U18
16:00 东南亚U16
柬埔寨U16 柬埔寨U16
VS
越南U16 越南U16
16:00 东南亚U16
文莱U16 文莱U16
VS
缅甸U16 缅甸U16
黎巴嫩女篮U18 黎巴嫩女篮U18
VS
菲律宾女篮U18 菲律宾女篮U18
印尼女篮U18 印尼女篮U18
VS
日本女篮U18 日本女篮U18
18:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
庆和 庆和
18:00 越南联
海防 海防
VS
河内FC 河内FC
18:00 越南联
清化 清化
VS
电讯体工 电讯体工
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
03:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 欧洲杯
英格兰 英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
06:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
加拿大 加拿大
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
09:00 美洲杯
智利 智利
VS
阿根廷 阿根廷
18:30 日职丙
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 欧洲杯
乌克兰 乌克兰
VS
比利时 比利时
03:00 欧洲杯
捷克 捷克
VS
土耳其 土耳其
03:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
牙买加 牙买加
09:00 美洲杯
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
VS
墨西哥 墨西哥
20:30 马维超
猛虎 猛虎
VS
向前流浪者 向前流浪者
06:00 美洲杯
巴拿马 巴拿马
VS
美国 美国
07:00 智利联
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
1 - 0
纳平联 纳平联
17:15 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
VS
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
18:00 俄青联
法克尔青年队 法克尔青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30 马维超
大子弹 大子弹
VS
西沃联 西沃联
查看更多比赛